>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 48.00 48.40
USD/CNY 6.5810 6.7730
CNY/PHP 7.100 7.338
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,266.15209-27
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.37539-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,851.68059-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,487.27939-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund998.69749-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund981.46899-27
EW PSEi Tracker Fund106.42029-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.73269-27
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.34809-27