<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 45.37 45.66
USD/CNY 6.1220 6.3145
CNY/PHP 7.208 7.431
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,243.47877-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,823.95417-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,448.32527-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,012.73337-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund992.54417-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.61677-27
EW Dollar Prime110.26267-27