>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.50 47.10
USD/CNY 6.5420 6.6780
CNY/PHP 6.916 7.245
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,260.81636-23
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.00226-23
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,847.19226-23
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,496.87056-23
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,006.08506-23
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund988.34326-23
EW PSEi Tracker Fund108.06486-23
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.46746-23
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35936-23