>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 48.10 48.50
USD/CNY 6.5840 6.7760
CNY/PHP 7.111 7.350
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,266.26149-29
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.36279-29
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,851.23399-29
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,487.18479-29
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,018.27269-29
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,000.71369-29
EW PSEi Tracker Fund108.58699-29
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.70899-29
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.34729-29