<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Chinese New Year 2016
  • EW Debit Card
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Weekend Banking
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.53 47.83
USD/CNY 6.4820 6.6680
CNY/PHP 7.136 7.367
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,253.07992-4
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,824.15822-4
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,435.71332-4
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund880.72072-4
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund864.36502-4
EW PSEI Tracker Fund93.64912-4
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund130.43042-4
Dollar Prime110.31762-4