>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.20 46.55
USD/CNY 6.5720 6.7640
CNY/PHP 6.839 7.070
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,264.33908-25
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.28378-25
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,851.17158-25
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,496.41548-25
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,030.62728-25
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,012.60628-25
EW PSEi Tracker Fund110.25278-25
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.25048-25
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35798-25