>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.10 46.50
USD/CNY 6.5700 6.7620
CNY/PHP 6.827 7.065
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,264.39428-26
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.26438-26
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,849.99868-26
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,504.26988-26
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,029.48888-26
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,011.49508-26
EW PSEi Tracker Fund110.12148-26
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.25648-26
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35788-26