>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 49.40 49.80
USD/CNY 6.8005 6.9925
CNY/PHP 7.073 7.311
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,270.192412-8
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.272312-8
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,833.463612-8
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,420.872912-8
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund932.674412-8
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund917.075912-8
EW PSEi Tracker Fund98.263612-8
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.395412-8
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.325312-8