>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.90 47.30
USD/CNY 6.5640 6.7560
CNY/PHP 6.953 7.191
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,262.85097-29
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.18677-29
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,850.56557-29
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,516.57777-29
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,036.52577-29
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,018.20787-29
EW PSEi Tracker Fund111.90337-29
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.08427-29
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.36047-29