<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Travel Money
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • Weekend Banking
  • Visa Direct
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.85 47.25
USD/CNY 6.4120 6.5980
CNY/PHP 7.110 7.356
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,258.04585-4
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,836.77045-4
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,477.06635-4
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund934.94645-4
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund917.99585-4
EW PSEI Tracker Fund99.38175-4
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.20445-4
Dollar Prime110.35335-4