>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.90 47.30
USD/CNY 6.5740 6.7660
CNY/PHP 6.942 7.181
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,262.46777-22
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.14167-22
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,849.72307-22
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,504.63687-22
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,043.61087-22
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,025.11717-22
EW PSEi Tracker Fund113.22047-22
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.03287-22
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.36107-22