<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.20 44.53
USD/CNY 6.0900 6.2820
CNY/PHP 7.057 7.287
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,238.33754-17
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,815.70064-17
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,449.73754-17
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,065.90984-17
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,043.90934-17
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.84754-17
EW Dollar Prime110.27694-17