<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.91 45.22
USD/CNY 6.1023 6.2980
CNY/PHP 7.157 7.380
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,242.21267-2
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,820.09167-2
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,445.54197-2
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,018.23937-2
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund997.76827-2
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.20127-2
EW Dollar Prime110.26627-2