>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.50 47.10
USD/CNY 6.5420 6.6780
CNY/PHP 6.916 7.245
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,260.86966-24
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.00276-24
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,840.02046-24
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,493.14996-24
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund994.33886-24
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund976.78476-24
EW PSEi Tracker Fund106.68066-24
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.43656-24
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35946-24