<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.60 44.93
USD/CNY 6.1100 6.3015
CNY/PHP 7.098 7.329
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,240.38745-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,819.93485-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,442.75765-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,020.66545-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund999.89715-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.91975-27
EW Dollar Prime110.27245-27