<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Php500 Supple
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • Travel Money
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.54 46.84
USD/CNY 6.3820 6.5680
CNY/PHP 7.095 7.326
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,245.09648-28
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,824.72838-28
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,459.91488-28
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund955.37758-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund936.55008-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.73798-28
EW Dollar Prime110.26098-28