<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.49 44.82
USD/CNY 6.1100 6.3000
CNY/PHP 7.080 7.313
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,237.51784-1
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,813.83824-1
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,449.58534-1
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,077.16803-31
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,054.69913-31
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.66504-1
EW Dollar Prime110.27814-1