>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 48.20 48.65
USD/CNY 6.5840 6.7760
CNY/PHP 7.126 7.372
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,266.31619-30
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.37039-30
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,851.36989-30
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,474.28319-30
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,008.42029-30
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund991.04159-30
EW PSEi Tracker Fund107.38629-30
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.70939-30
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.34689-30