arrow

News Updates

Eastwest To Raise Php8 Billion In Core Capital

EastWest Banking Corporation (EW) announced that its Board of Directors has approved a program to raise...  more

  • Visa SM
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 43.93 44.25
USD/CNY 6.1850 6.3770
CNY/PHP 6.906 7.134
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,236.08553-3
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,814.90773-3
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,462.85243-3
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,065.71183-3
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,043.27773-3
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.15693-3
EW Dollar Prime110.27753-3