<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Agoda Flash Sale
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • UITF Promo
  • Visa Direct
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
  • %>
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.45 46.85
USD/CNY 6.4630 6.6540
CNY/PHP 6.993 7.233
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,259.31785-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,845.58895-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,486.69235-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund971.60985-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund954.22035-27
EW PSEI Tracker Fund103.79445-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.45405-27
Dollar Prime110.35835-27