<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.97 45.27
USD/CNY 6.1160 6.3090
CNY/PHP 7.151 7.375
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,242.46547-7
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,821.33237-7
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,447.67317-7
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund998.39987-7
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund978.36607-7
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.37837-7
EW Dollar Prime110.26537-7