arrow

News Updates

EastWest to open select branches in NCR during Papal Visit

EastWest announced that it will open at least 30 stores...  more

Eastwest Named Among The Strongest Philippine Banks

EastWest Bank, the banking arm of the Filinvest Development Corporation, was named...  more

Final Offering Circular of EWBC Unsecured Subordinated Notes

view more

  • Travel Money Promo
  • Dolce Vita
  • Pancake House
  • Visa Personal
  • Travel Money Promo
  • Debit Card Rebate
  • Home Loans
  • Money Card
  • Education Campaign

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 43.95 44.28
USD/CNY 6.1630 6.3550
CNY/PHP 6.933 7.163
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,828.96421-29
EW Money Market Fund1,234.45741-29
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,496.48911-29
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,049.98701-29
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,027.08111-29
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.33911-29