<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Php500 Supple
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • Travel Money
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.61 46.91
USD/CNY 6.3570 6.5430
CNY/PHP 7.134 7.365
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,245.40519-3
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,824.01379-3
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,452.04069-3
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund953.49239-3
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund934.74149-3
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.66179-3
EW Dollar Prime110.26089-3