<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Travel Money
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • Weekend Banking
  • Visa Direct
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.00 47.40
USD/CNY 6.4170 6.6030
CNY/PHP 7.127 7.374
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,258.10155-5
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,838.64665-5
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,476.11515-5
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund925.34855-5
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund908.55405-5
EW PSEI Tracker Fund98.20685-5
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.18085-5
Dollar Prime110.35365-5