>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.00 47.40
USD/CNY 6.5790 6.7710
CNY/PHP 6.952 7.190
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,262.74147-27
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.14397-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,850.45217-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,516.13487-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,052.51447-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,033.89627-27
EW PSEi Tracker Fund113.84737-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.05377-27
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.36067-27