<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Travel Money
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • Weekend Banking
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.85 47.20
USD/CNY 6.3870 6.5730
CNY/PHP 7.138 7.376
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,257.71504-28
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,833.80914-28
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,468.16344-28
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund944.52294-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund927.38114-28
EW PSEI Tracker Fund100.50954-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.48364-28
Dollar Prime110.35144-28