<
>
  • Visa SM
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.65 44.97
USD/CNY 6.1135 6.3050
CNY/PHP 7.102 7.331
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,237.22273-26
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,813.84323-26
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,442.12573-26
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,075.48303-26
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,053.01363-26
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.54553-26
EW Dollar Prime110.27813-26