<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 45.53 45.81
USD/CNY 6.1250 6.3175
CNY/PHP 7.230 7.452
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,243.63097-30
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,822.90437-30
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,448.79797-30
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,010.80367-30
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund990.67367-30
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.65407-30
EW Dollar Prime110.26217-30