<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.47 44.80
USD/CNY 6.1160 6.3080
CNY/PHP 7.070 7.300
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,239.24995-5
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,817.94225-5
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,445.42985-5
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,068.33315-5
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,046.41235-5
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.83745-5
EW Dollar Prime110.27525-5