<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.38 44.72
USD/CNY 6.1060 6.2975
CNY/PHP 7.067 7.300
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,240.48965-29
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,818.09225-29
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,444.10885-29
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,008.63745-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund988.12495-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.87495-29
EW Dollar Prime110.27215-29