<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Travel Money
  • EW Debit Card
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Weekend Banking
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.45 47.75
USD/CNY 6.4470 6.6330
CNY/PHP 7.163 7.394
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,253.46342-11
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,831.15142-11
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,435.52582-11
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund883.43982-11
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund867.08842-11
EW PSEI Tracker Fund93.78752-11
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund130.58162-11
Dollar Prime110.32032-11