<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Php500 Supple
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • Travel Money
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.57 46.86
USD/CNY 6.3590 6.5450
CNY/PHP 7.126 7.355
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,245.45549-4
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,823.84089-4
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,437.02819-4
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund946.18539-4
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund927.58509-4
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.74909-4
EW Dollar Prime110.26079-4