<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 45.59 45.88
USD/CNY 6.1236 6.3168
CNY/PHP 7.241 7.464
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,243.88188-4
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,824.32758-4
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,453.15708-4
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,020.13448-4
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund999.85128-4
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.90648-4
EW Dollar Prime110.26158-4