arrow

News Updates

Eastwest To Raise Php8 Billion In Core Capital

EastWest Banking Corporation (EW) announced that its Board of Directors has approved a program to raise...  more

  • Visa SM
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 43.92 44.25
USD/CNY 6.1815 6.3725
CNY/PHP 6.908 7.139
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,815.25622-27
EW Money Market Fund1,235.88802-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,463.36162-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,060.89222-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,038.53312-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.13452-27