<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.06 44.39
USD/CNY 6.0970 6.2900
CNY/PHP 7.026 7.255
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,238.69484-24
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,814.62384-24
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,445.87884-24
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,067.81494-24
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,045.82564-24
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.94494-24
EW Dollar Prime110.27634-24