<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.57 44.90
USD/CNY 6.1100 6.3040
CNY/PHP 7.093 7.321
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,237.41893-30
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,813.02993-30
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,448.39373-30
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,077.44663-30
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,054.96743-30
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.58713-30
EW Dollar Prime110.27823-30