>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 49.35 49.75
USD/CNY 6.7685 6.9605
CNY/PHP 7.100 7.337
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,270.077812-6
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.194712-6
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,830.389312-6
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,404.086012-5
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund911.499312-6
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund896.222312-6
EW PSEi Tracker Fund95.256012-6
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.234412-6
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.325712-6