<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.91 45.22
USD/CNY 6.1023 6.2980
CNY/PHP 7.157 7.380
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,242.26317-3
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,822.18807-3
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,446.68697-3
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,013.51817-3
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund993.14987-3
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.26137-3
EW Dollar Prime110.26607-3