>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.70 47.15
USD/CNY 6.5790 6.7710
CNY/PHP 6.907 7.153
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,261.08916-28
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.00506-28
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,848.48206-28
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,482.40726-28
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund998.65866-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund981.05996-28
EW PSEi Tracker Fund107.88056-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.57326-28
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35996-28