<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.32 44.64
USD/CNY 6.0995 6.2910
CNY/PHP 7.065 7.294
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,240.12535-22
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,820.13485-22
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,457.79725-22
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,052.23575-22
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,030.77815-22
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.85385-22
EW Dollar Prime110.27305-22